dilda a vibrátory pro Váš pestřejší svět

Telefonické objednávky: +420 733 792 990

Silonky / Doplňky

položek: 46

na stránku

Nastavit sestupně

položek: 46

na stránku

Nastavit sestupně
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 19136512, emalloc: 18640848
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7256100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0015133,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00121357,368524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006013760
mage::app::init::stores0.027311,692,1441,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website0.0003119,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website_Collection0.01531546,544786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0013743,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Group_Collection0.0002114,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Collection0.0002114,0320
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00491299,336524,288
mage::app::init::config::section::stores_dildovibrator0.001811,2800
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0015188,344262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00131193,552262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00281159,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004196480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002136640
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6775100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.010112,313,7042,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002122,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0019253,9280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00201157,912262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.004811,799,0001,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.0007176,0640
OBSERVER: log0.0006171,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004120,0400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.6669100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0007846,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category0.00171127,8000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0036194153,9040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.042851,422,8001,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Collection0.0008268,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001797369,4960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00236729,9920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02035228,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00034144,1680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00535113,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.02825232,008262,144
OBSERVER: googleoptimizer_observer0.02795228,432262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_GoogleOptimizer_Model_Code_Category0.0001517,5600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00231284,448262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00111164,192262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.00101159,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006195,736262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0005120,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001312160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.043814,747,1124,456,448
BLOCK: formkey0.00051145,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0009577120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0007576960
BLOCK: root0.0005180,3360
BLOCK: head0.00041164,128262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031227,8400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001310,7200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041123,160262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003171,8160
BLOCK: header0.0003173,2400
BLOCK: top.links0.0003184,7120
BLOCK: store_language0.0003175,840262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003165,0720
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00062245,752262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003172,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006192,248262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00041113,2560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002163,3360
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003163,288262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00172119,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0035122216,8880
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0003179,6320
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002120,560262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0023474,2560
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002164,3600
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00041138,784262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00111141,9920
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0009138,9120
BLOCK: right.poll0.00281164,728262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00061272,232262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003166,7440
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003171,224262,144
BLOCK ACTION: wishlist_link -> addWishlistLink0.0010136,0480
BLOCK: right.newsletter0.0003172,5920
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00051240,320262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager0.0003177,4480
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0003192,160262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003173,3680
BLOCK: category.products0.01011534,152524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category_Collection0.0009235,0800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01293726,128524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.08853279,8001,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.03353584,1920
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.0251352160
BLOCK: product_list0.0003196,9520
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00401231,400262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00031110,064262,144
BLOCK: googleoptimizer.control.script0.00041147,2880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5415100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0012826960
Mage_Core_Block_Template::renderView0.2117661,356,1441,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.018967115,2480
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/3columns.phtml0.521214,791,9604,980,736
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00791123,680262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0017813,1360
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004137,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00848111,1520
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00398116,6320
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01331182,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001411,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0001411,4960
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.463013,811,8804,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Collection0.0014199,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01991565,1280
OBSERVER: tax0.00991268,7600
OBSERVER: inventory0.00821236,2080
OBSERVER: giftmessage0.0010141,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Mysql4_Review_Summary_Collection0.0004112,6880
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.315211,405,5761,572,864
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0046110,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.000846240,8320
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.161746892,288524,288
locale/currency0.003092221,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0007469040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0006466800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0007147,7280
frontend/base/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0025126,8240
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/catalog/navigation/vert_nav.phtml0.02191479,056262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category_Tree0.0003119,4160
CACHE_URL0.01571230,040262,144