dilda a vibrátory pro Váš pestřejší svět

Telefonické objednávky: +420 733 792 990

Silonky / Doplňky

položek: 46

na stránku

Nastavit sestupně

položek: 46

na stránku

Nastavit sestupně
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 19922944, emalloc: 19576424
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9474100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0014133,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00351642,520786,432
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005113760
mage::app::init::stores0.025111,855,6001,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website0.0002119,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website_Collection0.01181546,600524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0012673,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Group_Collection0.0002114,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Collection0.0002114,0320
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00491299,376524,288
mage::app::init::config::section::stores_dildovibrator0.001811,2800
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0015188,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00121193,552262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00271159,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004196480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002136640
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8981100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.013212,683,0002,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002122,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0020253,9280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00191157,9840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.004811,799,0801,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.0007176,1200
OBSERVER: log0.0006171,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004120,0560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.8845100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0006535,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category0.00191127,832262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0036188152,544262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.043651,423,0321,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Collection0.0009268,944262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001897369,576786,432
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00236729,9920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02055228,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00044144,2640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00535113,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.02715232,216262,144
OBSERVER: googleoptimizer_observer0.02675228,640262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_GoogleOptimizer_Model_Code_Category0.0001517,6560
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00241284,472262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00111164,2400
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.00101159,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006195,8000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0002115,8400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001312160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.045314,747,0164,718,592
BLOCK: formkey0.00051145,456262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0009577120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0007576960
BLOCK: root0.0006180,3360
BLOCK: head0.00041164,0960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00041227,8400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001310,7200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031123,1600
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003171,8160
BLOCK: header0.0003173,240262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0003184,7120
BLOCK: store_language0.0003175,7920
BLOCK: top.container0.0003165,0720
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00072245,712262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003172,096262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005192,2480
BLOCK: footer0.00041113,328262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003163,3360
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003163,2400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00192119,808262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0034122216,8880
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0003179,6320
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0003120,5440
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0024474,256262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002164,3600
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00041138,7840
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00111142,040262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0010138,9120
BLOCK: right.poll0.00271164,728262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00061272,2080
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0005166,792262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003171,1760
BLOCK ACTION: wishlist_link -> addWishlistLink0.0010136,0480
BLOCK: right.newsletter0.0003172,632262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00051240,320262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager0.0003177,4480
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0003192,1200
BLOCK: currency0.0003173,3680
BLOCK: category.products0.01031534,160786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category_Collection0.0005119,8480
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01112591,072524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.14242270,064786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.21622584,3680
BLOCK: product_list0.0003196,9520
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00431231,384262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00031110,0320
BLOCK: googleoptimizer.control.script0.00041147,328262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.7580100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0012826960
Mage_Core_Block_Template::renderView0.189665901,456786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.018566113,7520
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/3columns.phtml0.738214,556,0324,718,592
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00821123,768262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0017813,1360
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004137,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00818111,1520
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00388116,6320
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01301182,048262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.001012,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001411,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0001411,4960
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.703114,052,0164,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Collection0.0013199,856262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.02151565,3040
OBSERVER: tax0.01041269,1120
OBSERVER: inventory0.00941235,9520
OBSERVER: giftmessage0.0009141,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Mysql4_Review_Summary_Collection0.0004112,6880
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.317111,645,5841,572,864
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0048110,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.000746240,8320
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.161946918,208786,432
locale/currency0.003092221,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0006468160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0006466800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0007147,7280
frontend/base/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0024126,8240
CACHE_URL0.01521230,040262,144