dilda a vibrátory pro Váš pestřejší svět

Telefonické objednávky: +420 733 792 990

Body

položek: 61

na stránku

Nastavit sestupně

položek: 61

na stránku

Nastavit sestupně
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20447232, emalloc: 19972352
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.8501100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0013133,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00341642,496786,432
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004913760
mage::app::init::stores0.024011,692,1841,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website0.0003119,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website_Collection0.01271546,512524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0013743,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Group_Collection0.0002114,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Collection0.0003114,0320
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00471299,328262,144
mage::app::init::config::section::stores_dildovibrator0.001711,2800
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0015188,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00121193,560262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00271159,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004196480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002136640
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8024100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.013112,682,7682,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002122,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0020253,9280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00221157,9280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.004711,798,9681,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.0007176,0880
OBSERVER: log0.0006171,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004120,0560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.7888100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0007846,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category0.00181127,8000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0037194153,9040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.043151,422,7921,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Collection0.0009268,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001897369,472262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00236729,9920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02035228,024262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00044144,2640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00555113,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.02525232,112262,144
OBSERVER: googleoptimizer_observer0.02495228,536262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_GoogleOptimizer_Model_Code_Category0.0001517,6560
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00231284,464262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00111164,2240
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.00101159,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006195,7360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003115,8400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001312160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.044314,746,2164,718,592
BLOCK: formkey0.00051145,480262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0009567120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0007566960
BLOCK: root0.0005180,3360
BLOCK: head0.00041164,096262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031227,8400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001310,7200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031123,1600
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003171,816262,144
BLOCK: header0.0003173,2400
BLOCK: top.links0.0003184,7120
BLOCK: store_language0.0003175,7920
BLOCK: top.container0.0003165,072262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00062245,720262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003172,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005192,2480
BLOCK: footer0.00041113,280262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002163,3360
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003163,2400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00172119,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.002689158,2800
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0003179,6320
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002120,5440
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0024474,2560
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002164,384262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00041138,7840
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00121142,040262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0009138,9120
BLOCK: right.poll0.00281164,696262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00061272,256262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003166,7440
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003171,1760
BLOCK ACTION: wishlist_link -> addWishlistLink0.0010136,048262,144
BLOCK: right.newsletter0.0003172,5920
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00051240,320262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager0.0003177,4480
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0003192,1200
BLOCK: currency0.0003173,368262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.01051533,488524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category_Collection0.0010235,0800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.02033877,456786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.10663366,1761,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.03983624,8800
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.0300352160
BLOCK: product_list0.0003196,9520
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00411231,392262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00031110,0320
BLOCK: googleoptimizer.control.script0.00041147,2880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6658100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0015976960
Mage_Core_Block_Template::renderView0.2790811,381,776786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.023982141,6480
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/3columns.phtml0.640615,147,4725,767,168
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00821124,144262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0018813,1360
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005137,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00999611,1520
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00469618,5520
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01281182,024262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.001012,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001411,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0001411,4960
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.569314,132,2804,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Collection0.0014199,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.02101600,7920
OBSERVER: tax0.01041274,0640
OBSERVER: inventory0.00871263,3440
OBSERVER: giftmessage0.0011144,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Mysql4_Review_Summary_Collection0.0003112,8320
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.397611,412,3041,572,864
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0047110,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.001061319,1920
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.209961963,432786,432
locale/currency0.0035122221,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0009619440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0008616960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0007147,728262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0025126,8160
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/catalog/navigation/vert_nav.phtml0.03481478,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category_Tree0.0003119,3920
CACHE_URL0.02041299,176524,288