dilda a vibrátory pro Váš pestřejší svět

Telefonické objednávky: +420 733 792 990

Body

položek: 61

na stránku

Nastavit sestupně

položek: 61

na stránku

Nastavit sestupně
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 19398656, emalloc: 18870600
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.8510100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0014133,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00101357,368524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005113760
mage::app::init::stores0.023511,692,1441,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website0.0002119,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website_Collection0.01231546,544786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0013743,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Group_Collection0.0003114,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Collection0.0003114,0320
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00411174,048262,144
mage::app::init::config::section::stores_dildovibrator0.001711,2800
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0015188,344262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004168,2640
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00271159,792262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.000419696262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002136160
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8093100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.010212,313,6242,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002122,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0020253,9280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00211157,912262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.004811,798,9281,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.0007176,072262,144
OBSERVER: log0.0006171,392262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004120,048262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.7986100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0007846,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category0.00181127,808262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0038194153,912262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.043051,422,6481,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Collection0.0008268,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001797369,520524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00246729,9920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01995228,024262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00044144,1680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00605113,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.02555231,968262,144
OBSERVER: googleoptimizer_observer0.02515228,392262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_GoogleOptimizer_Model_Code_Category0.0001517,5600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00231284,448262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00121164,2160
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.00101159,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006195,7360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0005120,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001312160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.045214,746,2804,718,592
BLOCK: formkey0.00051145,496262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0009567120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0007566960
BLOCK: root0.0005180,3360
BLOCK: head0.00041164,104262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031227,8400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001310,7200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031123,1600
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003171,8160
BLOCK: header0.0003173,272262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0003184,7120
BLOCK: store_language0.0003175,7920
BLOCK: top.container0.0003165,104262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00062245,7120
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003172,136262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005192,2480
BLOCK: footer0.00041113,256262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003163,3360
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003163,2400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00182119,792262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.002689158,2800
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0003179,6320
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002120,5440
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0024474,272262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003164,3600
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00041138,7840
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00121142,032262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0009138,9120
BLOCK: right.poll0.00281164,696262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00061272,240262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003166,7440
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003171,1760
BLOCK ACTION: wishlist_link -> addWishlistLink0.0010136,0480
BLOCK: right.newsletter0.0003172,592262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00051240,320262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager0.0003177,4480
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0003192,1200
BLOCK: currency0.0003173,368262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.01011533,480524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category_Collection0.0009235,0800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01703877,424524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.09983365,7681,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.03993625,3600
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.0306352160
BLOCK: product_list0.0003196,9520
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00441231,384262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00041110,0320
BLOCK: googleoptimizer.control.script0.00051147,288262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6744100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0015976960
Mage_Core_Block_Template::renderView0.2807811,381,8321,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.024782141,6480
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/3columns.phtml0.648215,148,8085,505,024
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00931124,792262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0021813,1360
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005137,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01039611,1520
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00489618,5520
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01291182,104262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001411,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0001411,4960
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.588214,132,5524,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Collection0.0014199,896262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.02101601,2720
OBSERVER: tax0.01051273,8480
OBSERVER: inventory0.00871263,8960
OBSERVER: giftmessage0.0011145,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Mysql4_Review_Summary_Collection0.0004112,7680
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.418111,412,5441,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0053110,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.001061319,1920
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.223461963,480786,432
locale/currency0.0048122221,608262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0009619280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0009617120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0007147,7280
frontend/base/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0025126,8400
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/catalog/navigation/vert_nav.phtml0.02241478,936262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category_Tree0.0003119,4160
CACHE_URL0.02131300,136524,288