dilda a vibrátory pro Váš pestřejší svět

Telefonické objednávky: +420 733 792 990
    • Nemůžete odeslat více jak 5 za hodinu

Poslat známému

Odesilatel:

Příjemce:

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 15990784, emalloc: 15657152
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2087100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0013133,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00111357,432524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005513760
mage::app::init::stores0.024911,692,0801,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website0.0002119,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website_Collection0.01371546,488786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0008483,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Group_Collection0.0002114,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Collection0.0002114,0320
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00401174,048262,144
mage::app::init::config::section::stores_dildovibrator0.001811,2800
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0014188,344262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004168,2640
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00261158,1920
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1656100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.011312,486,7762,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002122,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015151,7120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00201157,848262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.004811,798,9601,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.0007176,072262,144
OBSERVER: log0.0006171,392262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004120,048262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005195,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::sendfriend_product_send0.1539100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product0.00201128,1680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0014196,5600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.040212,332,4082,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Collection0.0006154,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001690342,888262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00128634,0880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01271348,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00066670,9680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00801167,056262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01411431,312524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00411219,680262,144
OBSERVER: googleoptimizer_observer0.00981203,152262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004110,7520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::sendfriend_product_send::layout_load0.0002113,5520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::sendfriend_product_send::layout_generate_blocks0.029613,772,3123,670,016
BLOCK: formkey0.00051145,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0007478400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0005476960
BLOCK: root0.0005180,392262,144
BLOCK: head0.00041164,0960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00041330,0960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001310,7200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041123,160262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003171,8160
BLOCK: header0.0003173,2400
BLOCK: top.links0.0003184,720262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003175,7920
BLOCK: top.container0.0003165,0720
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00062245,752262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003172,112262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004181,0720
BLOCK: footer0.00041113,2560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003163,3360
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003163,2400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00172113,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00051832,1840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051155,624262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0024474,1920
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003164,3600
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00041138,7840
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00181172,392262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0009138,9120
BLOCK: right.poll0.00301164,632262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00071272,248262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003194,6400
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003166,7440
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003171,208262,144
BLOCK ACTION: wishlist_link -> addWishlistLink0.0010135,9840
BLOCK: right.newsletter0.0003172,5920
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00061240,344262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager0.0003177,4480
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0003192,136262,144
BLOCK: sendfriend.send0.0003176,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:sendfriend_product0.00771201,760262,144
OBSERVER: reports0.00761197,000262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::sendfriend_product_send::layout_render0.0571100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0006376960
Mage_Core_Block_Template::renderView0.012320110,2320
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00622134,8080
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.050011,409,4481,572,864
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00811124,320262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0016711,6320
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005137,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00423611,1520
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00203610,8720
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01331183,184262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.001012,7760
frontend/base/default/template/sendfriend/send.phtml0.0040148,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Mysql4_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0009137,856262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Mysql4_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0005121,2240
CACHE_URL0.0026138,3760