dilda a vibrátory pro Váš pestřejší svět

Telefonické objednávky: +420 733 792 990
    • Nemůžete odeslat více jak 5 za hodinu

Poslat známému

Odesilatel:

Příjemce:

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 17825792, emalloc: 17522608
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2247100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0013133,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00341642,480786,432
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005013760
mage::app::init::stores0.024811,855,5921,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website0.0002119,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website_Collection0.01201546,624524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0009483,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Group_Collection0.0002114,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Collection0.0002114,0320
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00481299,336524,288
mage::app::init::config::section::stores_dildovibrator0.001811,2800
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0015188,344262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00111193,552262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00221158,2560
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1768100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.014012,856,1363,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002122,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015151,7120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00191157,9200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.004911,798,9841,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.0007176,1200
OBSERVER: log0.0006171,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004120,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006195,560262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::sendfriend_product_send0.1623100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product0.00201128,200262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0014196,592262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.042112,327,8802,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Collection0.0005154,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001690342,8880
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00128634,0880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01281348,312524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00066670,9680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00771162,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01391431,392524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00411219,712262,144
OBSERVER: googleoptimizer_observer0.00961203,200262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003110,7520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::sendfriend_product_send::layout_load0.0002113,5520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::sendfriend_product_send::layout_generate_blocks0.028213,753,6963,670,016
BLOCK: formkey0.00051145,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0008478400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0006476960
BLOCK: root0.0005180,3440
BLOCK: head0.00041164,0960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031330,120262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001310,7200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031123,1600
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003171,8160
BLOCK: header0.0003173,256262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0003184,7120
BLOCK: store_language0.0003175,7920
BLOCK: top.container0.0003165,072262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00062245,7120
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003172,136262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004181,0720
BLOCK: footer0.00041113,328262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003163,3360
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003163,2400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00162114,032262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00051832,1840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00041155,4640
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0024474,1920
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002164,360262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00031138,7840
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00111142,000262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0009138,9120
BLOCK: right.poll0.00301164,696262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00091284,264262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004194,4400
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003166,7440
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003171,224262,144
BLOCK ACTION: wishlist_link -> addWishlistLink0.0010135,9840
BLOCK: right.newsletter0.0003172,5920
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00051240,320262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager0.0003177,448262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0003192,1200
BLOCK: sendfriend.send0.0003176,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:sendfriend_product0.00721201,840262,144
OBSERVER: reports0.00711197,080262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::sendfriend_product_send::layout_render0.0559100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005376960
Mage_Core_Block_Template::renderView0.010520110,2240
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00502134,8080
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.049011,408,2721,572,864
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00781123,592262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0015711,6320
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004137,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00403611,1520
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00193610,8720
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01591183,256262,144
frontend/base/default/template/sendfriend/send.phtml0.0036148,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Mysql4_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0008137,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Mysql4_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0005121,2320
CACHE_URL0.0025137,4080