dilda a vibrátory pro Váš pestřejší svět

Telefonické objednávky: +420 733 792 990
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 11796480, emalloc: 11501792
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.1241100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016133,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00351642,552786,432
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005013760
mage::app::init::stores0.025611,692,3201,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website0.0002119,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website_Collection0.01231546,512524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Group_Collection0.0002114,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Collection0.0002114,0320
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00491299,336262,144
mage::app::init::config::section::stores_dildovibrator0.001711,2800
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0015188,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00121193,568262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00251158,2320
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.0743100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.014412,836,5042,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002122,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0017151,7120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00211157,8960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.004811,798,9521,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.0008176,0880
OBSERVER: log0.0006171,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004120,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006195,504262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login0.0594100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003110,8160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_load0.0002113,4640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_generate_xml0.001412160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_generate_blocks0.022313,164,9203,145,728
BLOCK: formkey0.00051145,616262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0006387120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004388240
BLOCK: root0.0005180,3360
BLOCK: head0.00041164,0960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031227,8400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001310,7200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041123,1600
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003171,8160
BLOCK: header0.0003173,272262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0003184,7120
BLOCK: store_language0.0003175,7920
BLOCK: top.container0.0003165,080262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00051238,6160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003172,120262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005192,2480
BLOCK: footer0.00041113,424262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002163,3360
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002163,2400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00162119,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00061933,9600
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051204,9120
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0024494,2480
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002164,384262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00031138,7840
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00111142,032262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0009138,6560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003166,7440
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003171,200262,144
BLOCK ACTION: wishlist_link -> addWishlistLink0.0009136,4320
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00051240,336262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager0.0003177,7040
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0003192,1200
BLOCK: customer_form_login0.0005175,0400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_render0.0347100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004276880
Mage_Core_Block_Template::renderView0.00981595,4720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00381626,5680
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/1column.phtml0.02991364,232524,288
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00751122,856262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0015711,6320
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004137,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00272611,2800
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0013269,5920
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01291183,280262,144
frontend/base/default/template/customer/form/login.phtml0.001915,6480
CACHE_URL0.0015123,4640