dilda a vibrátory pro Váš pestřejší svět

Telefonické objednávky: +420 733 792 990

Pokročilé hledání v katalogu

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 13631488, emalloc: 13416736
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2073100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0026133,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00181357,360524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007513760
mage::app::init::stores0.036911,692,1201,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website0.0004119,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website_Collection0.02141546,544786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0005203,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Group_Collection0.0004114,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Collection0.0004114,0320
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00481299,336524,288
mage::app::init::config::section::stores_dildovibrator0.001711,2800
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0015188,344262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00121193,552262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00241158,2560
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1450100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.010212,313,7042,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002122,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0019253,9280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00221157,848262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.004711,799,0321,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.0007176,0640
OBSERVER: log0.0006171,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004120,0400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_advanced_index0.1343100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00111163,920262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.00101159,344262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005195,480262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_advanced_index::layout_load0.0085118,1280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_advanced_index::layout_generate_xml0.001012160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_advanced_index::layout_generate_blocks0.029914,000,3043,932,160
BLOCK: formkey0.00051145,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0008517120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0006518240
BLOCK: root0.0005180,4080
BLOCK: head0.00041164,0960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031227,8400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0002618,6400
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031123,1600
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003171,8160
BLOCK: header0.0003173,288262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0003184,7120
BLOCK: store_language0.0003175,7920
BLOCK: top.container0.0002165,104262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00062245,7120
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003172,128262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005192,2480
BLOCK: footer0.00041113,280262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002163,3360
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002163,2400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00162119,792262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00062137,5120
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051204,9120
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002122,0240
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0023474,1920
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002164,3600
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00031138,824262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00111141,9920
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0009138,6560
BLOCK: right.poll0.00321164,824262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00081284,176262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003194,512262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003166,7440
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003171,1760
BLOCK ACTION: wishlist_link -> addWishlistLink0.0010136,1760
BLOCK: right.newsletter0.0003172,624262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00051240,352262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager0.0003177,4480
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0003192,1200
BLOCK: right_currency0.0003173,408262,144
BLOCK: catalogsearch_advanced_form0.0008184,0880
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003171,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_advanced_index::layout_render0.0939100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004336960
Mage_Core_Block_Template::renderView0.0335171,919,8962,097,152
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00411829,5440
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/3columns.phtml0.087012,434,9762,359,296
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00761122,984262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0014711,6320
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004137,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00333211,3440
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00163210,4240
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01361183,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001411,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0001411,4960
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/catalogsearch/advanced/form.phtml0.020211,747,2561,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00271309,824262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0012295,280262,144
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/js/calendar.phtml0.001418,5520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0037174,5120
CACHE_URL0.0033146,544262,144