dilda a vibrátory pro Váš pestřejší svět

Telefonické objednávky: +420 733 792 990
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 14417920, emalloc: 14232088
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.1891100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0013133,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00341642,416786,432
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004913760
mage::app::init::stores0.023411,692,1521,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website0.0002119,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website_Collection0.01231546,464524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0005263,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Group_Collection0.0002114,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Collection0.0002114,0320
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00481299,392262,144
mage::app::init::config::section::stores_dildovibrator0.001811,2800
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0015188,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00121193,624262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00221158,2400
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1425100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.027512,683,0242,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002122,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015151,7120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00861157,8880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.004811,798,9921,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.0008176,0880
OBSERVER: log0.0006171,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004120,0560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_category0.1145100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00101163,920262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.00091159,344262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005195,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_category::layout_load0.0005120,2320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_category::layout_generate_xml0.002012160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_category::layout_generate_blocks0.069315,871,1045,767,168
BLOCK: formkey0.00041145,600262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0006427040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0005428240
BLOCK: root0.0005180,4080
BLOCK: head0.00041164,112262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031227,8400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001310,7200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031123,1600
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003171,8160
BLOCK: header0.0003173,240262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0003184,7120
BLOCK: store_language0.0003175,7920
BLOCK: top.container0.0003165,112262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00051238,6160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003172,104262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005192,2480
BLOCK: footer0.00041113,416262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003163,3360
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003163,2400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00182119,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00061832,1840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061205,9440
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0023478,8560
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002164,360262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00041138,7840
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00111142,016262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0008138,6560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003166,7440
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003171,176262,144
BLOCK ACTION: wishlist_link -> addWishlistLink0.0010136,4320
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00051240,384262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager0.0003177,7040
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0003192,1200
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.container0.0003171,608262,144
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.tree.pager.top0.00061210,216262,144
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.sitemap_tree0.030912,333,8002,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004326,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category0.00181127,8640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0013396,6080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.016011,101,6321,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Collection0.0005154,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000634130,0400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00042711,0880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00481134,088262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00022527,0160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0020175,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00261210,528262,144
OBSERVER: googleoptimizer_observer0.00251205,960262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category_Collection0.0008235,0480
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01292212,0400
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.005325,1760
BLOCK ACTION: seo.sitemap.sitemap_tree -> bindPager0.01452149,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_category::layout_render0.0423100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004316960
Mage_Core_Block_Template::renderView0.015019160,4160
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00432032,5280
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/1column.phtml0.03641435,752524,288
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00781123,5280
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0015711,6320
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004137,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00303011,1520
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00153010,1040
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01271182,360262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/seo/sitemap/container.phtml0.0087177,6640
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.002524,2880
frontend/default/_1sexshop/template/catalog/seo/tree.phtml0.0040162,8160
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00831700
CACHE_URL0.0018124,5280